Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Louisville, Ms

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Louisville, Ms. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Louisville, Ms with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0967,517
BustAfghanistan 12,3127,651
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1437,546
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,9347,416
FarahAfghanistan 12,1447,546
GardizAfghanistan 12,2667,622
GhazniAfghanistan 12,2497,612
HeratAfghanistan 11,9597,432
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1077,524
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2177,591
KabulAfghanistan 12,1677,561
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3727,688
KhostAfghanistan 12,3167,653
KunduzAfghanistan 11,9367,417
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8797,382
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8807,383
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0817,507
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9147,404
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8367,355
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2587,617
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2677,623
ShkoderAlbania 8,9365,553
TiranaAlbania 9,0045,595
VloreAlbania 9,0415,618
AdrarAlgeria 8,2665,136
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0715,015
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0725,016
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4195,231
BatnaAlgeria 8,3645,197
BecharAlgeria 7,8984,908
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2135,104
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9764,956
BiskraAlgeria 8,3715,202
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8355,490
ChlefAlgeria 7,9474,938
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3575,193
DjanetAlgeria 9,2975,777
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1815,084
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3755,204
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5285,299
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3505,189
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5825,333
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0805,643
In SalahAlgeria 8,5315,301
MilianaAlgeria 8,0144,980
OranAlgeria 7,8224,861
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5715,326
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3465,186
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0405,618
TebessaAlgeria 8,5235,296
TimimounAlgeria 8,2315,115
TindoufAlgeria 7,5874,715
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4975,280
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1216,289
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,0459,349
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6454,751
HuamboAngola 12,1437,546
LuandaAngola 11,6797,258
LuenaAngola 12,4737,751
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9447,422
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9386,797
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0856,889
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0876,889
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1706,941
ByrdAntarctica 12,7067,896
DavisAntarctica 15,9749,926
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9216,786
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9198,650
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1635,072
AzulArgentina 8,3265,174
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4445,247
BarilocheArgentina 8,4455,248
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1625,072
CeresArgentina 7,5504,692
ChamicalArgentina 7,4404,624
ChepesArgentina 7,5314,680
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0245,607
ConcordiaArgentina 7,8554,881
CórdobaArgentina 7,6114,729
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6204,735
CorrientesArgentina 7,4424,624
EsquelArgentina 8,6375,367
EzeizaArgentina 8,1835,085
FormosaArgentina 7,3434,563
General PicoArgentina 8,0795,020
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9994,970
JuninArgentina 8,0635,010
La PlataArgentina 8,2245,110
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6114,108
La RiojaArgentina 7,3204,549
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9314,928
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4075,846
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0874,404
Malarg EArgentina 7,8814,897
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5135,290
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5315,301
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,8284,865
MendozaArgentina 7,6244,738
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6204,735
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7704,828
NeuquenArgentina 8,2855,149
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,1555,068
OranArgentina 6,7704,207
ParanaArgentina 7,8004,847
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7354,807
PehuajoArgentina 8,1605,071
PergaminoArgentina 8,0094,977
PigeArgentina 8,3205,170
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6594,759
PosadasArgentina 7,5654,701
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3004,536
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5874,715
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2895,151
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6974,783
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5734,706
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7964,844
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6045,968
RivadaviaArgentina 6,9324,308
RosarioArgentina 7,9034,911
SaltaArgentina 6,8984,287
San AntonioArgentina 8,5635,321
San LuisArgentina 7,7404,810
San RafaelArgentina 7,8164,857
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1515,065
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2434,501
SarmientoArgentina 8,9645,571
TrelewArgentina 8,8105,475
TucumanArgentina 7,1134,420
UshuaiaArgentina 9,9626,190
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6444,750
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4854,651
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8204,860
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5786,574
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0755,640
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6699,737
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53510,896
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7289,773
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8429,844
AmberleyAustralia 14,1458,790
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8559,231
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0978,760
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48110,241
CairnsAustralia 14,2798,873
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7329,155
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63810,961
CedunaAustralia 16,0419,968
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6889,127
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9649,299
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9169,269
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3518,918
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2158,833
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,30010,129
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3849,560
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3689,550
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,61310,945
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6939,130
East SaleAustralia 14,9829,310
Esperance (po)Australia 17,15810,662
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15710,662
EssendonAustralia 15,1669,425
ForrestAustralia 16,52110,266
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7319,154
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71211,006
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,30210,130
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0169,952
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0359,343
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0509,352
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6279,089
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14010,651
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0419,347
LavertonAustralia 15,1819,434
LearmonthAustralia 17,45310,845
LongreachAustralia 14,7439,162
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7439,161
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7318,533
Low HeadAustralia 15,0689,363
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1748,808
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3208,898
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89910,501
MeekatharraAustralia 17,27410,734
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1719,427
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1629,422
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3339,528
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5249,647
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0599,358
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8407,979
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7549,168
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6049,075
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6159,704
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33010,769
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7409,781
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,67410,983
Port HedlandAustralia 16,94510,530
RichmondAustralia 14,5419,036
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1648,802
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5179,021
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,5129,018
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4989,631
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4989,631
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2398,848
TibooburraAustralia 15,1959,442
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3098,892
WaggaAustralia 14,8819,247
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,62610,953
WilliamtownAustralia 14,4208,961
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8548,609
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11510,636
WoomeraAustralia 15,7299,774
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8079,823
GrazAustria 8,3615,196
InnsbruckAustria 8,0815,022
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3095,164
LinzAustria 8,2075,100
SalzburgAustria 8,1575,069
ViennaAustria 8,3425,184
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1725,078
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7126,657
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9576,809
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6306,605
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7016,650
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6296,605
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7584,200
LerwickUk 6,7584,199
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6776,635
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6736,632
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6226,600
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8586,747
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,7466,677
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6866,640
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7126,657
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8856,764
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6756,633
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5566,559
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3843,346
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6573,515
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1523,201
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,426886
MuharraqBahrain 12,1657,559
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8608,613
DhakaBangladesh 13,7198,525
CharnocksBarbados 3,7232,314
BrestBelarus 8,5215,295
GomelBelarus 8,8815,519
GrodnoBelarus 8,4415,245
MinskBelarus 8,6025,345
MogilevBelarus 8,7225,420
VitebskBelarus 8,6345,365
BrusselsBelgium 7,4484,628
D’UccleBelgium 7,4484,628
OstendeBelgium 7,3364,559
Belize CityBelize 1,7211,070
BeninBenin 9,7526,060
BohiconBenin 9,6736,011
CotonouBenin 9,7526,060
KandiBenin 9,5145,912
NatitingouBenin 9,4215,854
ParakouBenin 9,5925,961
SaveBenin 9,6586,002
BermudaBermuda 2,2721,412
La PazBolivia 5,9343,687
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2783,901
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7495,437
FrancistownBotswana 13,6878,505
MaunBotswana 13,2468,231
TshaneBotswana 13,3058,268
AimoresBrazil 7,7434,811
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3454,564
AltamiraBrazil 5,5823,469
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5853,471
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8254,863
ApodiBrazil 6,8954,285
AracajuBrazil 7,3554,571
AracuaiBrazil 7,4554,633
AragarcasBrazil 6,6944,160
AraxaBrazil 7,3564,571
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1624,450
BageBrazil 8,0384,995
BambuiBrazil 7,4564,633
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7094,790
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9004,288
BarcelosBrazil 4,6642,898
BarraBrazil 6,8994,287
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2903,908
BarreirasBrazil 6,8534,259
BelémBrazil 5,7193,554
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5854,713
BelterraBrazil 5,3373,317
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6674,143
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9724,954
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0604,387
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9604,325
BrevesBrazil 5,5843,470
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8544,881
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9714,953
CabroboBrazil 6,9904,344
CaceresBrazil 6,3893,970
CaetiteBrazil 7,1834,463
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1694,455
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9754,334
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4374,621
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7204,797
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7894,219
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5834,712
CaparaoBrazil 7,7744,831
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1114,419
CaratingaBrazil 7,6944,781
CaravelasBrazil 7,7284,802
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0994,411
CarolinaBrazil 6,2733,898
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6384,746
CataguasesBrazil 7,7924,842
CatalaoBrazil 7,1694,455
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3684,578
CaxiasBrazil 6,3893,970
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9784,958
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0924,407
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7704,828
ChapecoBrazil 7,7114,792
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0953,787
CipoBrazil 7,2534,507
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2193,864
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5424,687
CordeiroBrazil 7,8684,889
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9804,337
CorumbaBrazil 6,6894,156
CoximBrazil 6,7844,215
CrateusBrazil 6,6264,117
CuiabaBrazil 6,4303,996
CuritibaBrazil 7,7384,808
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4644,638
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3033,917
DouradosBrazil 7,1324,432
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8474,876
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0394,995
EspinosaBrazil 7,2444,502
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2164,484
FloraniaBrazil 7,0114,356
FlorestaBrazil 7,0574,385
FlorianoBrazil 6,5644,079
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9754,956
FormosaBrazil 6,9784,336
FortalezaBrazil 6,6894,157
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4604,635
FrancaBrazil 7,4114,605
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2434,501
GoianiaBrazil 6,9514,320
GoiasBrazil 6,8284,243
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6304,741
GrajauBrazil 6,2243,867
GuairaBrazil 7,3384,560
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6954,160
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6254,738
IbiriteBrazil 7,5844,713
IguatuBrazil 6,8274,243
IlheusBrazil 7,5054,664
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1233,805
IndaialBrazil 7,8764,894
IpameriBrazil 7,1144,421
IraiBrazil 7,6854,776
IreceBrazil 7,0144,359
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2224,488
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1453,197
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4093,361
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4824,650
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8304,866
ItapevaBrazil 7,6274,739
ItirucuBrazil 7,3244,551
ItuacuBrazil 7,2604,511
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1884,467
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4914,655
JacobinaBrazil 7,1114,419
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8334,246
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2444,502
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2444,501
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7804,835
LavrasBrazil 7,6274,739
LencoisBrazil 7,1524,445
LinharesBrazil 7,8064,851
LondrinaBrazil 7,4424,624
MacapaBrazil 5,4013,356
MacauBrazil 6,9524,320
MaceioBrazil 7,3674,578
MachadoBrazil 7,6054,726
ManausBrazil 5,0433,134
MarabaBrazil 5,9853,719
MaringaBrazil 7,4014,599
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3453,321
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2584,510
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1414,438
MonteiroBrazil 7,1234,426
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3164,546
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8054,229
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0564,385
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8794,896
ObidosBrazil 5,2363,254
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2714,518
ParacatuBrazil 7,1554,446
ParanaBrazil 6,6874,155
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7904,841
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1044,414
ParintinsBrazil 5,2143,240
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3773,963
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8294,865
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2994,536
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8194,237
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1464,441
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4394,623
PeixeBrazil 6,5964,099
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9674,330
PicosBrazil 6,7084,168
PiraiBrazil 7,8194,859
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8984,286
PompeuBrazil 7,4524,631
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1144,421
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4573,391
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7124,792
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3503,324
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0575,006
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4784,025
PosseBrazil 6,9214,301
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7394,188
RecifeBrazil 7,3104,543
RemansoBrazil 6,8634,265
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2803,281
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8914,904
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7704,828
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9584,324
SalvadorBrazil 7,4054,601
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9014,910
SantaremBrazil 5,3363,316
SantosBrazil 7,7804,835
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5134,669
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8903,660
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9444,315
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9654,949
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7114,792
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7014,785
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1323,811
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7644,824
São PauloBrazil 7,7234,799
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4864,652
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,1563,204
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0764,397
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2614,512
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5244,675
SobralBrazil 6,5404,064
SoureBrazil 5,6543,514
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7944,222
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2835,147
SurubimBrazil 7,2294,492
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7724,208
TarauacaBrazil 4,9683,087
TauaBrazil 6,7104,169
TefeBrazil 4,7842,973
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5754,707
TeresinaBrazil 6,4484,007
TiriosBrazil 4,8543,016
TorresBrazil 8,0715,016
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8103,611
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1724,457
TriunfoBrazil 7,0344,371
TucuruiBrazil 5,8083,609
TuriacuBrazil 5,9813,717
UaupesBrazil 4,3152,681
UbatubaBrazil 7,8154,857
UberabaBrazil 7,3104,542
VassourasBrazil 7,8144,856
VicosaBrazil 7,7274,802
VitoriaBrazil 7,8634,886
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3834,588
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1273,808
BurgasBulgaria 9,4195,853
LomBulgaria 9,0625,631
PlevenBulgaria 9,1765,702
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2735,762
SadovoBulgaria 9,2865,770
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2195,729
SofiaBulgaria 9,1515,686
VarnaBulgaria 9,3975,839
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,0325,613
BurundiBurundi 12,8307,973
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8489,227
SiemreapCambodia 14,6829,123
BatouriCameroon 10,9736,818
DoualaCameroon 10,5766,572
GarouaCameroon 10,5766,572
MamfeCameroon 10,4286,480
MarouaCameroon 10,5836,577
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7186,660
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5676,567
YaoundeCameroon 10,7506,680
YokoCameroon 10,7226,663
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2782,037
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2462,017
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8703,026
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6013,481
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9231,195
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7661,098
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2711,412
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2332,009
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5142,184
Banff, AbCanada 2,9521,834
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,7401,081
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4212,126
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7401,703
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0781,291
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2262,005
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7461,085
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9852,476
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0851,296
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2281,385
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1712,592
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7242,314
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5422,201
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7352,321
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1722,593
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8581,776
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1412,573
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5112,181
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1572,583
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1882,603
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,4232,127
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6682,901
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7522,332
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,4102,119
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9751,849
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2001,367
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5221,567
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6411,641
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6441,643
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5352,197
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5221,567
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3752,097
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4461,520
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0161,874
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8861,794
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5162,806
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3502,703
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9071,807
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8421,145
Comox, BcCanada 3,4772,161
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,8862,415
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,4902,169
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7841,730
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8741,786
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2011,989
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2041,370
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4852,166
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1482,578
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1671,968
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1222,561
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,2371,390
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8971,179
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7901,112
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9831,854
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0021,865
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9981,863
Edson, AbCanada 3,1521,959
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7272,316
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2442,016
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1421,331
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9092,429
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2263,248
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6211,629
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3032,053
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1291,945
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7982,360
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7561,712
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9332,444
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4412,138
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5452,203
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4692,156
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3831,481
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3891,484
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7002,299
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3482,081
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6341,637
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3642,091
Golden, BcCanada 3,0421,890
Goose, NfCanada 3,1971,987
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,534953
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3832,102
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4571,527
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7821,729
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6412,884
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5401,578
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5531,587
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,380857
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1991,988
Harrow, OnCanada 1,138707
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6492,268
Hope, BcCanada 3,2332,009
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8052,986
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9471,831
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8192,995
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7002,299
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1373,192
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8801,790
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2242,004
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9051,184
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9031,183
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1201,939
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9191,192
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6451,022
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1223,183
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2182,621
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1901,982
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,9031,182
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7691,721
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7011,057
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2352,632
Langara, BcCanada 4,1622,586
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1401,330
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6961,676
London, OnCanada 1,309814
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0862,539
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8091,746
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2762,036
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9312,443
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8461,147
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5231,568
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6752,905
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8202,374
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5991,615
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4002,113
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5271,570
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4481,521
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9261,197
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9031,183
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3561,464
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1451,333
Morden, MbCanada 1,9501,212
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,570976
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3472,080
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3912,107
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9321,822
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,6671,658
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3902,728
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6821,667
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6941,053
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7841,108
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7831,108
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3792,099
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9402,448
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1121,934
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7511,088
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,550963
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0541,276
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4652,153
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9771,850
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0281,260
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6091,622
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5192,186
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0012,486
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3061,433
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6502,890
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1371,328
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4652,153
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9211,815
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0471,272
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3231,444
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3241,444
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6502,890
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0961,924
Roberval, QcCanada 2,2181,378
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7821,729
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5521,586
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4041,494
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0522,518
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0082,491
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5371,577
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5631,593
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,547961
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9791,851
Scott, SkCanada 2,6761,663
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,6701,659
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5441,581
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0261,259
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9873,099
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8961,178
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9181,192
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1831,978
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8272,378
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0601,901
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6021,617
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4561,526
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4621,530
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8571,775
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0702,529
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8952,420
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3692,715
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5191,566
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4412,138
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6271,632
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7091,062
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8441,146
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5162,185
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,447899
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,439894
Trenton, OnCanada 1,585985
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3181,440
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8131,748
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2842,041
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9191,193
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3412,076
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9221,816
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8491,770
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3382,074
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3512,082
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8311,759
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,384860
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1722,593
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5122,804
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,472915
Windsor, OnCanada 1,160721
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9991,242
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4211,504
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3201,441
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7342,321
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3071,433
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9334,308
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8314,245
SalCape Verde 6,7974,224
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3557,056
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3497,052
AbecheChad 10,9426,799
FayaChad 10,5206,537
MoundouChad 10,8676,753
N’DjamenaChad 10,5466,553
AntofagastaChile 6,5784,088
AricaChile 6,0453,756
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,9465,559
ChicoChile 9,0185,604
ChillanChile 7,9364,931
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,9344,930
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,0014,350
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,8855,521
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7814,835
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,2813,903
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0324,370
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1326,296
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,2434,501
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,3475,187
ParronChile 7,7214,798
Puerto AysenChile 8,8715,513
Puerto MonttChile 8,4355,242
Punta ArenasChile 9,7246,042
QuinteroChile 7,5724,705
SantiagoChile 7,6384,747
SewellChile 7,7094,790
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1575,069
ValdiviaChile 8,2565,130
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,2645,135
VallenarChile 7,1714,456
ValparaisoChile 7,5744,707
AltaiChina 11,0336,856
BeijingChina 11,4987,145
ChangchunChina 10,7866,703
ChangduChina 12,8537,987
ChangshaChina 12,8257,970
ChengduChina 12,8017,955
ChongqingChina 12,8758,001
DuianChina 12,2747,627
ErlianChina 11,2296,978
GanzhouChina 12,9948,075
GuangzhouChina 13,3258,280
HaikouChina 13,7778,561
HailarChina 10,4396,487
HamiChina 11,5817,196
HetanChina 12,1337,539
JiuquanChina 11,8877,387
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,8207,345
KashiChina 11,8107,339
KunmingChina 13,4468,356
LanzhouChina 12,2157,591
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0478,107
NanchangChina 12,6797,879
NanjingChina 12,2217,595
NanningChina 13,5658,429
PingbianChina 12,4897,761
QingdaoChina 11,7527,303
QiqiharChina 10,4926,520
RuoqiangChina 12,0007,457
ShanghaiChina 12,1907,575
ShantouChina 13,1788,189
ShenyangChina 11,0656,876
TaiyuanChina 11,8517,364
TaoyuanChina 12,8117,961
TengchongChina 13,5048,392
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4707,128
Xi’AnChina 12,3017,644
XichangChina 13,1408,165
YanjiChina 10,7136,657
YichangChina 12,6177,841
YinchuanChina 11,9157,404
YiningChina 11,4037,086
ZhengzhouChina 12,1237,534
ZhijiangChina 13,0108,084
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,7712,343
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7202,311
AraucaColombia 3,4452,141
BarranquillaColombia 2,8561,775
Benito SalasColombia 3,6312,257
BogotáColombia 3,5042,177
Camilo DazaColombia 3,2632,028
El CaranoColombia 3,2932,047
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6782,286
MatecanaColombia 3,4232,127
PeralesColombia 3,4872,167
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7202,312
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8621,778
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,3881,484
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8611,778
VanguardiaColombia 3,5822,226
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5942,855
YariguiesColombia 3,2872,043
MoroniComoros 14,6219,085
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,6071,620
LimonCosta Rica 2,6341,637
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5971,614
San JoseCosta Rica 2,6141,624
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4235,234
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8055,472
SibenikCroatia 8,5905,338
SplitCroatia 8,6405,369
ZagrebCroatia 8,4675,261
CamagueyCuba 1,6901,050
CasablancaCuba 1,272791
HavanaCuba 1,288800
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0821,915
FamagustaCyprus 10,3886,455
LarnacaCyprus 10,3876,454
LimassolCyprus 10,3646,440
NicosiaCyprus 10,3436,428
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3085,162
ChebCzech Republic 7,9914,966
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3605,195
PragueCzech Republic 8,1035,035
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0647,497
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8617,371
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6187,219
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1718,185
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5557,802
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6934,781
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8594,884
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4744,645
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4284,616
MarstalDenmark 7,6244,738
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7134,793
OdenseDenmark 7,5934,718
RandersDenmark 7,5174,671
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8394,871
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4724,643
TønderDenmark 7,5254,676
TylstrupDenmark 7,4764,646
TystofteDenmark 7,6494,753
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5254,676
VestervigDenmark 7,4074,602
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9278,033
Melville HallDominica 3,3962,110
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3331,450
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4751,538
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4261,508
BaniDominican Republic 2,4791,541
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4281,509
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4951,550
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4091,497
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4021,493
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4331,512
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2731,412
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3841,481
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3561,464
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5421,580
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3801,479
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5251,569
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5791,602
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3431,456
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3431,456
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3901,485
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3631,468
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5701,597
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3941,488
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5171,564
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3081,434
MichesDominican Republic 2,5231,568
MocaDominican Republic 2,3791,478
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3281,447
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2551,401
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4781,540
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4331,512
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3841,482
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3961,489
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4271,508
PoloDominican Republic 2,4251,507
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3491,460
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3381,453
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3951,488
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4021,493
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5471,583
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4921,548
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3891,485
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4851,544
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4911,548
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3561,464
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4461,520
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3731,475
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5941,612
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4641,531
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3601,467
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3091,435
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5001,554
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4051,494
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4601,529
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4431,518
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2831,419
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4641,531
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3561,464
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0304,369
CanarEcuador 4,0922,543
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0252,501
IzobambaEcuador 3,8682,404
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8032,363
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2462,638
MilagroEcuador 4,0282,503
OtavaloEcuador 3,8132,369
PichilingueEcuador 3,9222,437
PortoviejoEcuador 3,8902,417
PuyoEcuador 4,0092,491
QuitoEcuador 3,8492,392
RumipambaEcuador 3,9372,447
San GabrielEcuador 3,7872,354
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4246,477
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7006,649
AswanEgypt 11,1796,947
AsyutEgypt 10,8136,719
BahariyaEgypt 10,5626,563
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6646,627
CairoEgypt 10,6086,592
DabaaEgypt 10,3296,419
DakhlaEgypt 10,7776,697
El ArishEgypt 10,7006,649
El TorEgypt 10,9106,780
FarafraEgypt 10,5896,580
HelwanEgypt 10,6226,601
HurguadaEgypt 10,9976,834
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6296,605
KhargaEgypt 10,8976,772
KosseirEgypt 11,1156,907
LuxorEgypt 11,0406,860
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2206,351
MinyaEgypt 10,7146,658
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5756,571
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8806,761
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9816,823
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7396,673
SalloumEgypt 10,0596,250
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2486,368
SohagEgypt 10,8996,773
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9026,775
TahrirEgypt 10,5176,535
TantaEgypt 10,5276,542
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1621,343
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1461,334
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1271,322
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1441,333
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5026,526
AsmaraEritrea 12,3107,650
AssabEritrea 12,7737,937
MassawaEritrea 12,3247,658
TallinEstonia 8,0815,022
TartuEstonia 8,2425,122
VilsandiEstonia 8,0164,981
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,7887,947
GonderEthiopia 12,4097,711
NegeleEthiopia 13,1258,156
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8966,150
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4183,988
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3693,958
Laucala BayFiji 11,3247,037
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3917,079
NandiFiji 11,3917,079
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2156,969
HelsinkiFinland 8,0314,990
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0374,994
JoensuuFinland 8,0715,015
JokioinenFinland 7,9394,933
JyvskylFinland 7,9304,928
KajaaniFinland 7,8834,899
KuopioFinland 7,9784,957
KuusamoFinland 7,8244,862
LappeenrantaFinland 8,1265,050
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8194,859
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8284,865
OuluFinland 7,7524,817
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6404,748
TampereFinland 7,9094,915
TurkuFinland 7,9034,911
VaasaFinland 7,7254,800
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2055,098
BiarritzFrance 7,3754,583
BordeauxFrance 7,3754,583
BrestFrance 6,9624,326
CaenFrance 7,2034,476
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4544,632
DijonFrance 7,6654,763
GourdonFrance 7,5284,678
GrenobleFrance 7,8154,856
Le MansFrance 7,3014,537
LilleFrance 7,3784,585
LyonFrance 7,7314,804
MarseilleFrance 7,8674,889
MontpellierFrance 7,7704,828
NancyFrance 7,6704,766
NantesFrance 7,2094,480
NiceFrance 7,9984,970
ParisFrance 7,4064,602
PerpignanFrance 7,7334,805
StrasbourgFrance 7,7704,828
ToulonFrance 7,9354,931
ToulouseFrance 7,5814,711
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9193,056
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8833,034
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9203,057
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0363,130
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7362,943
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1194,424
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6335,365
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6325,364
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9164,919
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9184,920
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9474,938
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9605,568
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,68811,613
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,51710,885
BitamGabon 10,8556,746
CocobeachGabon 10,7486,679
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,2777,008
LambarnGabon 10,9116,780
LastourvilleGabon 11,1496,928
LibrevilleGabon 10,7646,689
MakokouGabon 11,0776,883
MayumbaGabon 11,1146,906
MitzicGabon 10,9406,798
MkamboGabon 11,1486,927
MoandaGabon 11,2446,987
MouilaGabon 11,0546,869
Port-GentilGabon 10,7726,694
TchibanGabon 11,1146,906
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7702,343
BanjulGambia 7,5724,705
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1436,303
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4706,506
BerlinGermany 7,9124,917
BrockenGermany 7,7884,840
CologneGermany 7,6064,726
DresdenGermany 8,0144,980
ErfurtGermany 7,8534,880
EssenGermany 7,5844,713
FichtelbergGermany 8,0054,974
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7544,819
GeisenheimGermany 7,7174,795
GorlitzGermany 8,0845,023
HamburgGermany 7,6564,758
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6554,757
HannoverGermany 7,6974,783
HelgolandGermany 7,5054,664
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0294,990
KarlsruheGermany 7,7964,845
KasselGermany 7,7434,811
KonstanzGermany 7,9174,920
LeipzigGermany 7,9174,920
LindenbergGermany 7,9744,955
MagdeburgGermany 7,8294,865
MunichGermany 8,0515,003
MünsterGermany 7,5974,721
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8504,878
NurembergGermany 7,9424,935
NurnbergGermany 7,9394,933
PotsdamGermany 7,9024,911
RostockGermany 7,7484,815
SchleswigGermany 7,5854,713
StuttgartGermany 7,8594,884
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6464,751
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0495,002
AccraGhana 9,5605,941
KumasiGhana 9,3605,816
TamaleGhana 9,2655,757
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4124,606
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4405,866
AthensGreece 9,4965,901
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5175,914
ChiosGreece 9,6345,987
CorfuGreece 9,1275,671
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1495,685
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7866,081
IoanninaGreece 9,1835,706
KalamataGreece 9,4445,869
KerkiraGreece 9,1275,671
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5685,946
LamiaGreece 9,3475,808
LarissaGreece 9,2955,776
LemnosGreece 9,4545,875
LimnosGreece 9,4625,880
MethoniGreece 9,4385,865
MilosGreece 9,6375,989
MitiliniGreece 9,6135,974
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6075,970
NaxosGreece 9,6746,011
PatrasGreece 9,3445,806
RhodesGreece 9,9076,156
SamosGreece 9,7336,048
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4805,891
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7016,029
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2715,761
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4395,865
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3195,791
AasiaatGreenland 4,5722,841
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9573,080
AputiteqGreenland 5,2583,268
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9493,697
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2532,643
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4172,745
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6632,898
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7263,558
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6622,897
JulianehbGreenland 4,3562,707
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5192,808
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7243,557
NanortalikGreenland 4,3702,716
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4082,739
NordGreenland 6,0973,789
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2962,670
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9513,077
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4722,779
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5232,810
UpernavikGreenland 4,8062,986
UummannaqGreenland 4,7382,944
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3262,067
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3272,068
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0501,274
BokeGuinea 7,8804,897
ConakryGuinea 8,0725,016
FaranahGuinea 8,3125,165
KankanGuinea 8,4265,236
KindiaGuinea 8,1135,042
KissidougouGuinea 8,4105,226
LabeGuinea 8,0935,029
MacentaGuinea 8,5165,292
MamouGuinea 8,1685,076
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6765,391
SiguiriGuinea 8,3785,206
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7554,819
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3132,680
TimehriGuyana 4,3302,691
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3241,444
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6414,127
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8254,241
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7094,169
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9234,302
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2095,101
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7154,173
CatacamasHonduras 2,0361,265
CholutecaHonduras 2,1971,365
La CeibaHonduras 1,9321,201
La MesaHonduras 1,9541,215
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,0461,271
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0261,259
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,1151,314
TelaHonduras 1,9281,198
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3918,322
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3928,322
BudapestHungary 8,5525,314
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5685,324
DebrecenHungary 8,7125,413
KeszthelyHungary 8,4895,275
MiskolcHungary 8,6195,356
PecsHungary 8,6005,344
SzegedHungary 8,7015,407
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4205,232
AkureyriIceland 5,8343,625
DalatangiIceland 6,0423,755
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9703,710
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8313,623
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9323,686
ReykhólarIceland 5,6433,507
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6453,508
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6153,489
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7203,555
AgraIndia 13,1868,194
AhmedabadIndia 13,4848,379
AkolaIndia 13,8628,614
AllahabadIndia 13,4428,353
AmritsarIndia 12,6317,849
BangaloreIndia 14,7099,140
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3118,893
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0698,742
BikanerIndia 12,9808,066
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,7739,180
CherrapunjiIndia 13,5388,412
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,5388,412
DaltonganjIndia 13,6298,469
DarbhangaIndia 13,4148,336
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,2798,252
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,2768,250
DumkaIndia 13,6358,473
DwarkaIndia 13,4348,348
GoaIndia 14,3238,901
GuwahatiIndia 13,4438,354
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2498,855
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6138,459
JagdalpurIndia 14,1468,790
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8348,596
KotaIndia 13,3538,298
KozhikodeIndia 14,8379,220
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4187,716
LudhianaIndia 12,7397,916
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,6349,094
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,9678,058
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,9298,656
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4458,976
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,8678,617
New DelhiIndia 13,0148,087
PambanIndia 15,1519,415
PuneIndia 14,0028,701
SagarIndia 13,5628,427
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3677,685
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1699,426
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1699,426
VeravalIndia 13,6348,472
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,3178,897
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9669,300
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5709,675
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,61410,324
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8309,837
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7909,191
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2788,872
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8699,861
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2708,867
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,31710,140
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8769,865
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8628,614
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,11510,014
AbadanIran 11,6577,244
ArakIran 11,4057,087
BabolsarIran 11,3017,023
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3857,696
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0766,883
Bandar LengehIran 12,3717,688
BirjandIran 11,9707,438
BushehrIran 11,9277,412
ChahbaharIran 12,7807,942
DezfulIran 11,4957,143
EsfahanIran 11,6477,238
IranshahrIran 12,5957,827
KermanIran 12,1237,534
KermanshahIran 11,2396,984
Khoram AbadIran 11,3837,073
MashhadIran 11,6527,240
OroomiehIran 10,8326,731
RamsarIran 11,1886,952
RashtIran 11,0986,896
SemnanIran 11,4447,112
ShahroudIran 11,4367,106
ShirazIran 11,9717,439
TabrizIran 10,8586,748
TeheranIran 11,3337,043
YazdIran 11,8357,354
ZahedanIran 12,3797,692
ZanjanIran 11,0986,897
BaghdadIraq 11,1746,943
BasraIraq 11,6137,216
BelmulletIreland 6,4073,982
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5744,085
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4864,030
ClonesIreland 6,5854,092
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5074,044
CorkIreland 6,5694,082
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5714,083
DublinIreland 6,6684,144
KilkennyIreland 6,6264,117
Malin HeadIreland 6,5444,067
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7004,164
ShannonIreland 6,5184,050
ValentiaIreland 6,4524,009
EilatIsrael 10,8956,770
HaifaIsrael 10,6396,611
JerusalemIsrael 10,7296,667
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6976,648
AlbengaItaly 8,0414,996
AlgheroItaly 8,2405,120
AmendolaItaly 8,7145,415
AnconaItaly 8,4365,242
ArezzoItaly 8,3315,177
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8115,475
BergamoItaly 8,0605,009
BolognaItaly 8,2325,116
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1255,049
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8485,498
BrindisiItaly 8,9245,545
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3755,204
CameriItaly 7,9984,970
CampobassoItaly 8,6395,368
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3845,210
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4165,230
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3025,159
Cape MeleItaly 8,0485,001
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7785,455
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9225,544
CerviaItaly 8,3175,168
CiampinoItaly 8,4805,269
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2115,102
Cisa PassItaly 8,1425,059
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4145,228
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1735,079
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9765,578
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9705,574
DecimomannuItaly 8,3625,196
DobbiacoItaly 8,1685,076
FalconaraItaly 8,4265,236
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2675,137
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7075,410
FonniItaly 8,3395,182
FrontoneItaly 8,3895,213
FrosinoneItaly 8,5395,306
GelaItaly 8,8855,521
GenoaItaly 8,0705,015
GhediItaly 8,1135,042
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8465,497
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6295,362
GrossetoItaly 8,3185,169
GrottaglieItaly 8,8945,527
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2885,150
GuidoniaItaly 8,4795,269
IstranaItaly 8,2215,108
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8635,507
LatinaItaly 8,5185,293
LatronicoItaly 8,8255,484
LecceItaly 8,9635,570
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2725,141
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8655,509
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9115,538
MilanItaly 8,0444,998
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9964,969
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3465,187
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6555,378
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3145,166
PadovaItaly 8,2215,109
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1225,047
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7545,440
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7355,428
PantelleriaItaly 8,7345,427
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1505,065
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3785,206
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3985,219
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5535,315
PiacenzaItaly 8,1045,036
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2185,107
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3055,161
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5595,319
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7765,454
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4795,269
PrizziItaly 8,7875,460
RadicofaniItaly 8,3595,194
Resia PassItaly 8,0565,006
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3515,189
RivoltoItaly 8,2665,137
Rolle PassItaly 8,1645,073
RomeItaly 8,4655,260
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4565,255
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3035,159
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0294,989
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7195,418
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0055,596
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1675,075
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2555,130
Scuro MountainItaly 8,9005,531
SigonellaItaly 8,9155,540
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8875,523
TarvisioItaly 8,2705,139
TermoliItaly 8,6355,366
TorinoItaly 7,9604,947
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9454,937
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7065,410
TrevicoItaly 8,7115,413
TrevisoItaly 8,2285,113
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3305,176
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9544,943
UdineItaly 8,2735,141
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7085,411
VeniceItaly 8,2475,125
VeronaItaly 8,1555,068
VicenzaItaly 8,1905,089
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4375,243
ViterboItaly 8,4055,223